event burgee venue burgee

2016 Club Championships

Hollowell Sailing Club

Results as on October 9, 2016

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 46, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmAgeGroup Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st VM WAYFARER 10598 1107 Mike Playle Helen Playle (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0
2nd M MERLIN ROCKET 3579 983 Alex McMillan Bernardette McMillan 2.0 3.0 (8.0) 3.0 3.0 19.0 11.0
3rd VM WAYFARER 10855 1107 Gerry Burnham Angie Grimes 7.0 2.0 (37.0 DNF) 2.0 2.0 50.0 13.0
4th M LASER 176822 1095 Martin Hudson   3.0 (6.0) 2.0 4.0 6.0 21.0 15.0
5th VM SOLO 5580 1140 Keith Lancaster   5.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0) 4.0 23.0 17.0
6th VM LASER 171918 1095 Ian Clark   6.0 5.0 3.0 (10.0) 9.0 33.0 23.0
7th M RS AERO 9 1309 1028 Richard Sturt   9.0 8.0 (16.0) 5.0 7.0 45.0 29.0
8th M SOLO 4878 1140 Simon King   (10.0) 10.0 6.5 8.0 10.0 44.5 34.5
9th M STREAKER 1923 1137 Barny Creaser   (12.0) 9.0 6.5 9.0 11.0 47.5 35.5
10th M LASER 204651 1095 Mike Harding   4.0 (40.0 DNF) 10.0 20.5 5.0 79.5 39.5
11th JG TOPPER 45497 1341 Gemma McDonnell   (19.0) 17.0 5.0 16.0 8.0 65.0 46.0
12th JB RS 200 1275 1047 Andrew Sturt Morgan Smith 15.0 7.0 (18.0) 14.5 12.0 66.5 48.5
13th M SOLO 4602 1140 Simon Deeks   11.0 (20.0) 20.0 7.0 13.0 71.0 51.0
14th VL LASER RADIAL 154837 1136 Mary Mallard   16.0 (21.0) 9.0 13.0 17.0 76.0 55.0
15th F LASER RADIAL 198879 1136 Jenny Sturt   23.0 (24.0) 15.0 12.0 15.0 89.0 65.0
16th M SOLO 5141 1140 Anthony Stevens   14.0 16.0 (21.0) 20.5 18.0 89.5 68.5
17th M RS 400 1222 943 Mark Hope Paula Beveridge 17.0 (29.0) 25.0 14.5 16.0 101.5 72.5
18th F SUPERNOVA 543 1075 Tim Robinson   (33.0) 11.0 19.0 18.0 25.0 106.0 73.0
19th M SOLO 3902 1140 Karl Inchley   18.0 23.0 14.0 (27.0) 20.0 102.0 75.0
20th M RS VAREO 375 1071 Paul Deakin   13.0 18.0 23.0 22.0 (47.0 DNC) 123.0 76.0
21st M SOLO 3693 1140 Alan Greenaway   8.0 12.0 13.0 (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 127.0 80.0
22nd M BLAZE HALO 572 987 Rob Dunkley   39.0 DSQ 14.0 12.0 17.0 (47.0 DNC) 129.0 82.0
23rd F LASER RADIAL 127495 1136 Nicola Wilkinson   20.0 27.0 17.0 23.0 (47.0 DNC) 134.0 87.0
24th M KESTREL 1496 1029 Tony Everard Ruth Cross (35.0) 15.0 26.0 29.0 19.0 124.0 89.0
25th M RS 400 4 943 Sam Wilford Andrew Wilford 21.0 30.0 (47.0 DNC) 24.0 26.0 148.0 101.0
26th M LASER 144532 1095 Ivor McDonnell   (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 22.0 19.0 14.0 149.0 102.0
27th JB TOPPER 46921 1341 James Dunkley   28.0 25.0 29.0 (30.0) 22.0 134.0 104.0
28th M LASER 131964 1095 Frank Luikinga   25.0 (32.0) 27.0 31.0 23.0 138.0 106.0
29th M LASER 201853 1095 Brian Rogers   (47.0 DNC) 13.0 24.0 25.0 47.0 DNC 156.0 109.0
30th M LASER 194015 1095 Clive Jones   25.0 33.0 30.0 26.0 (47.0 DNC) 161.0 114.0
31st M SUPERNOVA 1008 1075 Norman Carter   27.0 28.0 31.0 28.0 (47.0 DNC) 161.0 114.0
32nd M LASER 175827 1095 Bill Warden   (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 47.0 DNC 163.0 116.0
33rd JG TOPPER 47739 1341 Jasmine McMillan   (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 28.0 33.0 21.0 176.0 129.0
34th M RS AERO 7 1025 1066 Graham Smith   31.0 36.0 33.0 32.0 (47.0 DNC) 179.0 132.0
35th M SUPERNOVA 606 1075 Steve Jolly   30.0 34.0 32.0 38.0 DNF (47.0 DNC) 181.0 134.0
36th VM GP14 28 1131 Stewart Elder   32.0 35.0 34.0 34.0 (47.0 DNC) 182.0 135.0
37th VL SPLASH 834 1208 Larissa Barker   25.0 19.0 (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 185.0 138.0
38th VM WAYFARER 8364 1107 Paul Morris   22.0 22.0 (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 185.0 138.0
39th VM SPLASH 1067 1208 Stuart Cooper   29.0 26.0 (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 196.0 149.0
40th M LASER 42192 1095 Rob Watkinson   (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 35.0 24.0 200.0 153.0
41st   LASER 2000 2083 1101 Lindsey ?? ?? (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 36.0 28.0 205.0 158.0
42nd F LASER 4.7 142409 1195 Rachel McDonnell   39.0 DNF 31.0 (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 211.0 164.0
43rd JB TOPPER 26656 1341 Euan McMillan   34.0 37.0 (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 212.0 165.0
44th     704       (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 27.0 215.0 168.0
45th M SOLO 4087 1140 Pete Jackson   39.0 RET 40.0 RET (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 220.0 173.0
46th VM WAYFARER 4220 1107 Allan Winters   (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 35.0 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 223.0 176.0

R1 - 21/8/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmAgeGroup Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VM WAYFARER 10598 1107 Mike Playle Helen Playle   59.22 4 0.53.38 1.0
2 M MERLIN ROCKET 3579 983 Alex McMillan Bernardette McMillan   53.54 4 0.54.50 2.0
3 M LASER 176822 1095 Martin Hudson     61.13 4 0.55.54 3.0
4 M LASER 204651 1095 Mike Harding     61.35 4 0.56.14 4.0
5 VM SOLO 5580 1140 Keith Lancaster     64.48 4 0.56.51 5.0
6 VM LASER 171918 1095 Ian Clark     62.51 4 0.57.24 6.0
7 VM WAYFARER 10855 1107 Gerry Burnham Angie Grimes   64.08 4 0.57.56 7.0
8 M SOLO 3693 1140 Alan Greenaway     66.37 4 0.58.26 8.0
9 M RS AERO 9 1309 1028 Richard Sturt     60.09 4 0.58.31 9.0
10 M SOLO 4878 1140 Simon King     66.52 4 0.58.39 10.0
11 M SOLO 4602 1140 Simon Deeks     67.29 4 0.59.12 11.0
12 M STREAKER 1923 1137 Barny Creaser     70.15 4 1.01.47 12.0
13 M RS VAREO 375 1071 Paul Deakin     67.12 4 1.02.45 13.0
14 M SOLO 5141 1140 Anthony Stevens     54.03 3 1.03.13 14.0
15 JB RS 200 1275 1047 Andrew Sturt Morgan Smith   66.20 4 1.03.21 15.0
16 VL LASER RADIAL 154837 1136 Mary Mallard     54.05 3 1.03.29 16.0
17 M RS 400 1222 943 Mark Hope Paula Beveridge   59.53 4 1.03.30 17.0
18 M SOLO 3902 1140 Karl Inchley     55.10 3 1.04.31 18.0
19 JG TOPPER 45497 1341 Gemma McDonnell     64.55 3 1.04.33 19.0
20 F LASER RADIAL 127495 1136 Nicola Wilkinson     55.30 3 1.05.08 20.0
21 M RS 400 4 943 Sam Wilford Andrew Wilford   61.26 4 1.05.09 21.0
22 VM WAYFARER 8364 1107 Paul Morris     54.06 3 1.05.10 22.0
23 F LASER RADIAL 198879 1136 Jenny Sturt     56.05 3 1.05.50 23.0
24 M LASER 131964 1095 Frank Luikinga     54.07 3 1.05.54 25.0
24 M LASER 194015 1095 Clive Jones     54.07 3 1.05.54 25.0
24 VL SPLASH 834 1208 Larissa Barker     59.42 3 1.05.54 25.0
27 M SUPERNOVA 1008 1075 Norman Carter     54.04 3 1.07.04 27.0
28 JB TOPPER 46921 1341 James Dunkley     68.04 3 1.07.41 28.0
29 VM SPLASH 1067 1208 Stuart Cooper     61.54 3 1.08.19 29.0
30 M SUPERNOVA 606 1075 Steve Jolly     56.00 3 1.09.27 30.0
31 M RS AERO 7 1025 1066 Graham Smith     56.46 3 1.11.00 31.0
32 VM GP14 28 1131 Stewart Elder     65.02 3 1.16.40 32.0
33 F SUPERNOVA 543 1075 Tim Robinson     69.38 3 1.26.22 33.0
34 JB TOPPER 26656 1341 Euan McMillan     59.16 2 1.28.24 34.0
35 M KESTREL 1496 1029 Tony Everard Ruth Cross   68.49 3 1.29.10 35.0
36 M BLAZE HALO 572 987 Rob Dunkley     DSQ     39.0
36 F LASER 4.7 142409 1195 Rachel McDonnell     DNF     39.0
36 M SOLO 4087 1140 Pete Jackson     RET     39.0

R2 - 21/8/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VM WAYFARER 10598 1107 Mike Playle Helen Playle   60.26 4 0.54.36 1.0
2 VM WAYFARER 10855 1107 Gerry Burnham Angie Grimes   63.56 4 0.57.45 2.0
3 M MERLIN ROCKET 3579 983 Alex McMillan Bernardette McMillan   57.34 4 0.58.34 3.0
4 VM SOLO 5580 1140 Keith Lancaster     67.41 4 0.59.22 4.0
5 VM LASER 171918 1095 Ian Clark     65.28 4 0.59.47 5.0
6 M LASER 176822 1095 Martin Hudson     65.35 4 0.59.54 6.0
7 JB RS 200 1275 1047 Andrew Sturt Morgan Smith   63.24 4 1.00.33 7.0
8 M RS AERO 9 1309 1028 Richard Sturt     63.25 4 1.01.41 8.0
9 M STREAKER 1923 1137 Barny Creaser     71.04 4 1.02.30 9.0
10 M SOLO 4878 1140 Simon King     71.21 4 1.02.35 10.0
11 F SUPERNOVA 543 1075 Tim Robinson     68.00 4 1.03.15 11.0
12 M SOLO 3693 1140 Alan Greenaway     72.19 4 1.03.26 12.0
13 M LASER 201853 1095 Brian Rogers     69.58 4 1.03.54 13.0
14 M BLAZE HALO 572 987 Rob Dunkley     63.05 4 1.03.55 14.0
15 M KESTREL 1496 1029 Tony Everard Ruth Cross   66.04 4 1.04.12 15.0
16 M SOLO 5141 1140 Anthony Stevens     73.25 4 1.04.24 16.0
17 JG TOPPER 45497 1341 Gemma McDonnell     64.47 3 1.04.25 17.0
18 M RS VAREO 375 1071 Paul Deakin     69.25 4 1.04.49 18.0
19 VL SPLASH 834 1208 Larissa Barker     58.44 3 1.04.50 19.0
20 M SOLO 4602 1140 Simon Deeks     74.16 4 1.05.09 20.0
21 VL LASER RADIAL 154837 1136 Mary Mallard     74.57 4 1.05.59 21.0
22 VM WAYFARER 8364 1107 Paul Morris     73.26 4 1.06.20 22.0
23 M SOLO 3902 1140 Karl Inchley     75.53 4 1.06.34 23.0
24 F LASER RADIAL 198879 1136 Jenny Sturt     76.12 4 1.07.05 24.0
25 JB TOPPER 46921 1341 James Dunkley     67.32 3 1.07.09 25.0
26 VM SPLASH 1067 1208 Stuart Cooper     60.52 3 1.07.11 26.0
27 F LASER RADIAL 127495 1136 Nicola Wilkinson     57.51 3 1.07.54 27.0
28 M SUPERNOVA 1008 1075 Norman Carter     73.41 4 1.08.33 28.0
29 M RS 400 1222 943 Mark Hope Paula Beveridge   65.06 4 1.09.02 29.0
30 M RS 400 4 943 Sam Wilford Andrew Wilford   65.46 4 1.09.45 30.0
31 F LASER 4.7 142409 1195 Rachel McDonnell     62.32 3 1.09.46 31.0
32 M LASER 131964 1095 Frank Luikinga     58.24 3 1.11.07 32.0
33 M LASER 194015 1095 Clive Jones     58.52 3 1.11.41 33.0
34 M SUPERNOVA 606 1075 Steve Jolly     58.05 3 1.12.02 34.0
35 VM GP14 28 1131 Stewart Elder     64.36 3 1.16.09 35.0
36 M RS AERO 7 1025 1066 Graham Smith     62.15 3 1.17.52 36.0
37 JB TOPPER 26656 1341 Euan McMillan     86.14 2 2.08.37 37.0
38 M LASER 204651 1095 Mike Harding     DNF 4   40.0
38 M SOLO 4087 1140 Pete Jackson     RET     40.0

R3 - 21/8/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmAgeGroup Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VM WAYFARER 10598 1107 Mike Playle Helen Playle   63.45 4 0.57.35 1.0
2 M LASER 176822 1095 Martin Hudson     64.20 4 0.58.45 2.0
3 VM LASER 171918 1095 Ian Clark     65.04 4 0.59.25 3.0
4 VM SOLO 5580 1140 Keith Lancaster     67.52 4 0.59.32 4.0
5 JG TOPPER 45497 1341 Gemma McDonnell     60.10 3 0.59.49 5.0
6 M SOLO 4878 1140 Simon King     68.15 4 0.59.52 6.5
6 M STREAKER 1923 1137 Barny Creaser     68.04 4 0.59.52 6.5
8 M MERLIN ROCKET 3579 983 Alex McMillan Bernardette McMillan   59.10 4 1.00.11 8.0
9 VL LASER RADIAL 154837 1136 Mary Mallard     68.29 4 1.00.17 9.0
10 M LASER 204651 1095 Mike Harding     66.07 4 1.00.23 10.0
11 M LASER 175827 1095 Bill Warden     67.13 4 1.01.23 11.0
12 M BLAZE HALO 572 987 Rob Dunkley     60.38 4 1.01.26 12.0
13 M SOLO 3693 1140 Alan Greenaway     70.20 4 1.01.42 13.0
14 M SOLO 3902 1140 Karl Inchley     70.29 4 1.01.50 14.0
15 F LASER RADIAL 198879 1136 Jenny Sturt     70.45 4 1.02.17 15.0
16 M RS AERO 9 1309 1028 Richard Sturt     64.11 4 1.02.26 16.0
17 F LASER RADIAL 127495 1136 Nicola Wilkinson     71.49 4 1.03.13 17.0
18 JB RS 200 1275 1047 Andrew Sturt Morgan Smith   66.16 4 1.03.18 18.0
19 F SUPERNOVA 543 1075 Tim Robinson     68.18 4 1.03.32 19.0
20 M SOLO 4602 1140 Simon Deeks     72.47 4 1.03.51 20.0
21 M SOLO 5141 1140 Anthony Stevens     73.02 4 1.04.04 21.0
22 M LASER 144532 1095 Ivor McDonnell     70.30 4 1.04.23 22.0
23 M RS VAREO 375 1071 Paul Deakin     70.09 4 1.05.30 23.0
24 M LASER 201853 1095 Brian Rogers     72.00 4 1.05.45 24.0
25 M RS 400 1222 943 Mark Hope Paula Beveridge   62.31 4 1.06.18 25.0
26 M KESTREL 1496 1029 Tony Everard Ruth Cross   69.54 4 1.07.56 26.0
27 M LASER 131964 1095 Frank Luikinga     74.25 4 1.07.58 27.0
28 JG TOPPER 47739 1341 Jasmine McMillan     69.22 3 1.08.58 28.0
29 JB TOPPER 46921 1341 James Dunkley     69.30 3 1.09.06 29.0
30 M LASER 194015 1095 Clive Jones     76.37 4 1.09.58 30.0
31 M SUPERNOVA 1008 1075 Norman Carter     76.21 4 1.11.01 31.0
32 M SUPERNOVA 606 1075 Steve Jolly     59.54 3 1.14.18 32.0
33 M RS AERO 7 1025 1066 Graham Smith     59.43 3 1.14.42 33.0
34 VM GP14 28 1131 Stewart Elder     65.37 3 1.17.21 34.0
35 VM WAYFARER 4220 1107 Allan Winters     67.23 3 1.21.10 35.0
36 VM WAYFARER 10855 1107 Gerry Burnham Angie Grimes   DNF     37.0

R4 - 4/9/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmAgeGroup Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VM WAYFARER 10598 1107 Mike Playle Helen Playle   62.59 4 0.56.54 1.0
2 VM WAYFARER 10855 1107 Gerry Burnham Angie Grimes   64.46 4 0.58.30 2.0
3 M MERLIN ROCKET 3579 983 Alex McMillan Bernardette McMillan   59.54 4 1.00.56 3.0
4 M LASER 176822 1095 Martin Hudson     68.58 4 1.02.59 4.0
5 M RS AERO 9 1309 1028 Richard Sturt     64.57 4 1.03.11 5.0
6 VM SOLO 5580 1140 Keith Lancaster     72.34 4 1.03.39 6.0
7 M SOLO 4602 1140 Simon Deeks     72.53 4 1.03.56 7.0
8 M SOLO 4878 1140 Simon King     73.05 4 1.04.06 8.0
9 M STREAKER 1923 1137 Barny Creaser     73.06 4 1.04.18 9.0
10 VM LASER 171918 1095 Ian Clark     70.45 4 1.04.37 10.0
11 M LASER 175827 1095 Bill Warden     70.51 4 1.04.42 11.0
12 F LASER RADIAL 198879 1136 Jenny Sturt     73.32 4 1.04.44 12.0
13 VL LASER RADIAL 154837 1136 Mary Mallard     73.39 4 1.04.50 13.0
14 JB RS 200 1275 1047 Andrew Sturt Morgan Smith   67.55 4 1.04.52 14.5
14 M RS 400 1222 943 Mark Hope Paula Beveridge   61.10 4 1.04.52 14.5
16 JG TOPPER 45497 1341 Gemma McDonnell     65.39 3 1.05.16 16.0
17 M BLAZE HALO 572 987 Rob Dunkley     64.54 4 1.05.45 17.0
18 F SUPERNOVA 543 1075 Tim Robinson     70.49 4 1.05.53 18.0
19 M LASER 144532 1095 Ivor McDonnell     73.10 4 1.06.49 19.0
20 M LASER 204651 1095 Mike Harding     74.17 4 1.07.50 20.5
20 M SOLO 5141 1140 Anthony Stevens     77.20 4 1.07.50 20.5
22 M RS VAREO 375 1071 Paul Deakin     73.15 4 1.08.24 22.0
23 F LASER RADIAL 127495 1136 Nicola Wilkinson     78.17 4 1.08.55 23.0
24 M RS 400 4 943 Sam Wilford Andrew Wilford   65.13 4 1.09.10 24.0
25 M LASER 201853 1095 Brian Rogers     76.31 4 1.09.53 25.0
26 M LASER 194015 1095 Clive Jones     76.54 4 1.10.14 26.0
27 M SOLO 3902 1140 Karl Inchley     80.30 4 1.10.37 27.0
28 M SUPERNOVA 1008 1075 Norman Carter     78.01 4 1.12.34 28.0
29 M KESTREL 1496 1029 Tony Everard Ruth Cross   74.41 4 1.12.35 29.0
30 JB TOPPER 46921 1341 James Dunkley     73.16 3 1.12.51 30.0
31 M LASER 131964 1095 Frank Luikinga     80.19 4 1.13.21 31.0
32 M RS AERO 7 1025 1066 Graham Smith     78.44 4 1.13.52 32.0
33 JG TOPPER 47739 1341 Jasmine McMillan     75.14 3 1.14.48 33.0
34 VM GP14 28 1131 Stewart Elder     63.35 3 1.14.57 34.0
35 M LASER 42192 1095 Rob Watkinson     82.18 4 1.15.10 35.0
36   LASER 2000 2083 1101 Lindsey ?? ??   67.13 3 1.21.24 36.0
37 M SUPERNOVA 606 1075 Steve Jolly     DNF     38.0

R5 - 4/9/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmAgeGroup Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 VM WAYFARER 10598 1107 Mike Playle Helen Playle   43.21 3 0.39.10 1.0
2 VM WAYFARER 10855 1107 Gerry Burnham Angie Grimes   44.33 3 0.40.15 2.0
3 M MERLIN ROCKET 3579 983 Alex McMillan Bernardette McMillan   39.59 3 0.40.40 3.0
4 VM SOLO 5580 1140 Keith Lancaster     47.54 3 0.42.01 4.0
5 M LASER 204651 1095 Mike Harding     46.32 3 0.42.30 5.0
6 M LASER 176822 1095 Martin Hudson     46.49 3 0.42.45 6.0
7 M RS AERO 9 1309 1028 Richard Sturt     44.05 3 0.42.53 7.0
8 JG TOPPER 45497 1341 Gemma McDonnell     57.49 3 0.43.07 8.0
9 VM LASER 171918 1095 Ian Clark     47.40 3 0.43.32 9.0
10 M SOLO 4878 1140 Simon King     50.12 3 0.44.02 10.0
11 M STREAKER 1923 1137 Barny Creaser     50.21 3 0.44.17 11.0
12 JB RS 200 1275 1047 Andrew Sturt Morgan Smith   46.42 3 0.44.36 12.0
13 M SOLO 4602 1140 Simon Deeks     50.58 3 0.44.42 13.0
14 M LASER 144532 1095 Ivor McDonnell     49.22 3 0.45.05 14.0
15 F LASER RADIAL 198879 1136 Jenny Sturt     51.15 3 0.45.07 15.0
16 M RS 400 1222 943 Mark Hope Paula Beveridge   43.12 3 0.45.49 16.0
17 VL LASER RADIAL 154837 1136 Mary Mallard     52.37 3 0.46.19 17.0
18 M SOLO 5141 1140 Anthony Stevens     53.05 3 0.46.34 18.0
19 M KESTREL 1496 1029 Tony Everard Ruth Cross   48.02 3 0.46.41 19.0
20 M SOLO 3902 1140 Karl Inchley     53.31 3 0.46.57 20.0
21 JG TOPPER 47739 1341 Jasmine McMillan     42.21 2 0.47.22 21.0
22 JB TOPPER 46921 1341 James Dunkley     43.14 2 0.48.22 22.0
23 M LASER 131964 1095 Frank Luikinga     53.00 3 0.48.24 23.0
24 M LASER 42192 1095 Rob Watkinson     53.13 3 0.48.36 24.0
25 F SUPERNOVA 543 1075 Tim Robinson     53.13 3 0.49.30 25.0
26 M RS 400 4 943 Sam Wilford Andrew Wilford   46.54 3 0.49.44 26.0
27     704         52.49 3 0.52.49 27.0
28   LASER 2000 2083 1101 Lindsey ?? ??   42.09 2 0.57.26 28.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com