4. Pursuit Race Winners Handicap Event Mad March Pursuit Stuart Bush
4. Pursuit Race Winners Handicap Event Spring Pursuit Pete Jackson
5. Personal Handicap Race Winners Handicap Event Easter Egg Handicap Ellen Morley
1. Handicap Series Winners Overall Series Spring Sunday Mike and Helen Playle
3. Series Fleet Winners Single handed fleet Spring Sunday Pete Jackson
3. Series Fleet Winners Symmetric fleet Spring Sunday Mike and Helen Playle
3. Series Fleet Winners Asymmetric fleet Spring Sunday Mark Hope and Paula Beveridge
3. Series Fleet Winners Laser fleet Spring Sunday Martin Hudson
3. Series Fleet Winners Solo fleet Spring Sunday Keith Lancaster
3. Series Fleet Winners Topper fleet Spring Sunday Jessica Hedgecock
3. Series Fleet Winners Sailboard fleet Spring Sunday -
2. Personal Handicap Series Winners Personal Handicap Spring Bronze Gemma McDonnell
2. Personal Handicap Series Winners Personal Handicap Spring Silver Pete Jackson
4. Pursuit Race Winners Handicap Event Mayhem Pursuit Mike Harding
5. Personal Handicap Race Winners Handicap Event Sail4Cancer Mike and Helen Playle
8. Club Solo Championships Handicap Event Club Solo Open Stuart Bush
4. Pursuit Race Winners Handicap Event Hollowell Rose Bowl Stuart Bush
1. Handicap Series Winners Overall Series Spring Saturday Ian Clark
8. Club Laser Championships Handicap Event Club Laser Open Mike Harding
5. Personal Handicap Race Winners Handicap Event Personal Handicap Trophy Georgia Dunkley
1. Handicap Series Winners Overall Series Summer Sunday Pete Jackson
3. Series Fleet Winners Single handed fleet Summer Sunday Pete Jackson
3. Series Fleet Winners Symmetric fleet Summer Sunday Stewart Elder and Gill Creaser
3. Series Fleet Winners Asymmetric fleet Summer Sunday Nigel and Megan McKenna
3. Series Fleet Winners Laser fleet Summer Sunday Ian Clark
3. Series Fleet Winners Solo fleet Summer Sunday Keith Lancaster
3. Series Fleet Winners Topper fleet Summer Sunday Gemma McDonnell
3. Series Fleet Winners Sailboard fleet Summer Sunday No Results
2. Personal Handicap Series Winners Personal Handicap Summer Bronze Nigel and Megan McKenna
2. Personal Handicap Series Winners Personal Handicap Summer Silver Pete Jackson
1. Handicap Series Winners Overall Series Summer Saturday Ian Clark
5. Personal Handicap Race Winners Handicap Event RNLI Pennant Gemma McDonnell
6. Other Regattas Handicap Event Don Howard Trophy Ellen Morley
7. Junior Awards Handicap Event Junior Regatta -
4. Pursuit Race Winners Overall Series Thursday Ladder Norman Carter
6. Other Regattas Sprint Racing September Sunday Sprint Ivor McDonnell
1. Handicap Series Winners Overall Series Autumn Saturday Ian Clark
8. Club Championships Club Championships Club Championship Stuart Bush
8. Club Championships Club Championships Best of the Rest - Club Champs -
8. Club Championships Club Championships First Lady Vet in Club Championship No Results
1. Handicap Series Winners Overall Series Autumn Sunday Stuart Bush
3. Series Fleet Winners Single handed fleet Autumn Sunday Pete Jackson
3. Series Fleet Winners Symmetric fleet Autumn Sunday Gemma McDonnell & Finlay Scull
3. Series Fleet Winners Asymmetric fleet Autumn Sunday Nigel McKenna
3. Series Fleet Winners Laser fleet Autumn Sunday Ian Clark
3. Series Fleet Winners Solo fleet Autumn Sunday Stuart Bush
3. Series Fleet Winners Topper fleet Autumn Sunday no results
3. Series Fleet Winners Sailboard fleet Autumn Sunday no results
2. Personal Handicap Series Winners Personal Handicap Autumn Bronze Nigel McKenna
2. Personal Handicap Series Winners Personal Handicap Autumn Silver Simon King
9. Special Awards Solo Veterans Gerry Burnham
9. Special Awards Special Veteran's Trophy Ian Clark
7. Junior Awards Special Junior Girl Ellen Morley
7. Junior Awards Special Tried hardest under 16 Ethan Maher
7. Junior Awards Special Junior Boy Henry Avery
9. Special Awards Special Club Ambassador To be presented at AGM
9. Special Awards Special Ladies Cup Gemma McDonnell
9. Special Awards Special Most Improved helm To be presented at AGM
9. Special Awards Special Crew's Trophy Gillian Creaser
9. Special Awards Special Commodore's Trophy Mike Playle
9. Special Awards Special Up the Creek Trophy To be presented at AGM
9. Special Awards Special Training Larissa Barker
10. Handicap Series Winners Overall Series Frostbite Series Stuart Bush
10. Handicap Series Winners Overall Series Snowflake Series To be presented at AGM